Birth Name : SARIM NOOR


Date of Birth: 2nd December 1992


Sex: Male


Height: 5 foots and 7 inch


Nationality: Pakistani


Ethic Background: Muslim (Sunni Hanafi)


Birthday Place: Karachi, Pakistan.


Education:

  • Schooling – Fahama Public School, Karachi.
  • Graduation (B.com) – Intermediate Board of Karachi..


Academic Achievements: Masters; A Brilliant Student, Sword of Honour to the most outstanding student, . I captained all teams in cricket, football & basketball. i was also good in dramatics. i was a king in Math, Chemistry & Biology.


Star Sign: Saggitrians 


Languages: Urdu & English


Occupation: Actor, Model, Producer, Anchor, Director, Entrepreneur